TSV Ebersberg

4. Ebersberger Seelauf

am 14.04.2013 in Ebersberg - Waldsportpark, Manfred-Bergmeister-Weg

 

Ergebnisliste

 

Wettbewerbübersicht

8700 Seerunde

 

8700 Seerunde

 

8700 Seerunde

Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer

 

1.

286

Gröschl, Anton

1959

PTSV Rosenheim

33:31

2.

505

Gückel, Christian

1973

RSC Elkofen

35:06

3.

395

Arnold, Sven

1977

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

35:11

4.

294

Steinegger, Andreas

1959

SV Bockhorn

36:53

5.

291

Rappold, Konrad

1964

DJK Ottenhofen

36:54

6.

281

Steidle, Lars

1969

TSC Maxvorstadt

36:58

7.

292

Surkau, Peter

1966

SV Bockhorn

37:09

8.

405

Wille, Christian

1993

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

37:20

9.

280

Schuster, Lars

1975

Schuster

37:33

10.

501

Kneissl, Bernd

1961

LG Stadtwerke Freising

37:50

11.

504

Würth, Hermann

1960

TSV Markt-Schwaben

38:05

12.

295

Huber, Heinrich

1962

BRK Ebersberg

38:26

13.

511

Weber, Thomas

1996

Weber

38:38

14.

466

Kusian, Dennis

1991

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

39:05

15.

465

Kusian, Silvan

1989

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

39:06

16.

499

Krumrein, Thomas

1968

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

40:16

17.

308

Baumgardt, Wilfried

1945

MRRC München

40:29

18.

277

Brüggerhoff, Ulrich

1969

Brüggerhoff

40:57

19.

464

Wagner-Solbach, Volker

1966

LG 90 (Solbach)

41:22

20.

270

Schmidt, Christian

1973

Leben bewegt e.V.

41:28

21.

498

Papaspyros, Christos

1965

Papaspyros

41:32

22.

290

Fritsch, Elmar

1969

Team Wasserwacht Steinsee

41:47

23.

265

Schulz, Sven

1968

Schulz

41:53

24.

509

Miether, Michael

1983

Miether

44:11

25.

518

Haunz, Franz

1960

LT Kolping Markt Schwaben

44:31

26.

512

Gockner, Robert

1968

Gockner

45:05

27.

516

Töpfer, Christian

1971

TSV Vaterstetten

45:10

28.

313

Wagner, Ferdinand

1965

Schwimmverein Ebersberg

45:27

29.

274

Pansegrau, Joachim

1967

Pansegrau

45:35

30.

293

Ober, Roland

1959

SV Bockhorn

45:40

31.

264

Feuerherdt, Dirk

1976

Feuerhardt

45:44

32.

312

Meusel, Augustinus

1959

TSV Ebersberg

45:49

33.

289

Fritsch, Alexander

1969

Team Wasserwacht Steinsee

45:59

34.

503

Ortega, Manuel

1979

Ortega

46:02

35.

272

Menzner, Benno

1962

Menzner

46:03

36.

275

Salzbrenner, Jörg

1978

Salzbrenner

46:26

37.

393

Köllmeier, Quirin

1946

WSV Zellereit

46:38

38.

519

Weichselbaumer, Ludwig

1962

LT Kolping Markt Schwaben

46:58

39.

513

Georg, Andreas

1969

TSV Ebersberg

47:35

40.

500

Dethof, Arne

1960

Dethoff

47:41

41.

266

Hanslmayer, Peter

1957

Hanslmayer

48:00

42.

514

Oberberger, Hans

1948

TSV Ebersberg

48:01

43.

301

Wollenschläger, Jörn

1974

Wollenschläger

50:11

44.

316

Brunnwieser, Werner

1952

TSV Grafing

50:23

45.

302

Schmidt, Claudius

1979

Schmidt

51:39

46.

283

Lang, Rainer

1942

SV Hörlkofen

52:20

47.

502

Geisler, Martin

1978

Geisler

52:21

48.

468

Krois, Christoph

1971

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

53:26

49.

508

Bechler, Konrad

1967

Bechler

53:40

 

276

Ritterbusch, Frank

1970

Ritterbusch

disq.

 

8700 Seerunde

Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer

 

1.

497

Seyfert, Karin

1969

LG Sempt

38:55

2.

261

Molema, Silvia

1996

Molema

41:45

3.

517

Töpfer, Claudia

1971

Töpfer

44:29

4.

282

Segbert, Sandra

1970

Segbert

46:04

5.

469

Chirco, Katrein

1972

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

46:11

6.

278

Krackl, Linda

1975

Krackl

49:17

7.

269

Schmidt, Sibylle

1974

Leben bewegt e.V.

49:18

8.

496

Kirchmayer, Marianne

1959

LG Sempt

49:26

9.

303

Schmidt, Ariane

1987

Schmidt

51:38

10.

317

Recknagel, Stephanie

1975

SG Poing

51:42

11.

304

Lehner, Anja

1982

SC Arcadia Messestadt München

57:16

12.

521

Schemmel, Birgitt

1969

TSV Grafing

57:29

13.

318

Uetzmann, Gudrun

1967

SG Poing

58:50

14.

510

Schneider, Michaela

1972

Kick and Punch Comp.

1:00:05

15.

495

Masuch, Regina

1957

Masuch

1:02:04

16.

494

Kienzle, Anna

1956

Kienzle

1:02:05

 

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.56 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: BY/1469 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing