TSV Ebersberg

4. Ebersberger Seelauf

am 14.04.2013 in Ebersberg - Waldsportpark, Manfred-Bergmeister-Weg

 

Ergebnisliste

 

Wettbewerbübersicht

4800m Waldrunde

 

4800m Waldrunde

 

4800m Waldrunde

Durchlaufwertung männl. Teilnehmer

 

1.

322

Beier, Maxi

1990

LG Sempt

18:18

2.

325

Gützlaff, Markus

1972

LG Sempt

19:11

3.

463

Chirco, Bruno

1966

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

20:23

4.

529

Jäger, Dietmar

1962

LG Sempt (Jäger)

21:40

5.

479

Illgner, Leon

2001

TSV Grasbrunn

21:54

6.

526

Mehl, Andreas

1969

TSV Vaterstetten

22:07

7.

390

Hartmann, Udo

1967

TSV Vaterstetten

22:29

8.

324

Jäger, Simon

1998

LG Sempt (Jäger)

22:48

9.

339

Mentrup, Niklas

1997

LG Sempt (Mentrup)

22:50

10.

478

Matthes, Fabian

2000

TSV Grasbrunn (Matthes)

23:00

11.

307

Lerche, Gerhard

1971

TUS Bad Aibling (Lerche)

23:04

12.

287

Reber, Christian

1978

Reber

23:08

13.

363

Schmidt, Daniel

2001

TSV Vaterstetten

23:32

14.

284

Lehmann, Michael

1966

STC München

23:50

15.

362

Schmidt, Michael

2001

TSV Vaterstetten

23:52

16.

418

Pötzsch, Moritz

2001

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

24:00

17.

323

Jäger, Sebastian

1998

LG Sempt (Jäger)

24:08

18.

464

Wagner-Solbach, Volker

1966

LG 90 (Solbach)

24:09

19.

473

Solbach, Eric

1998

LG 90 (Solbach)

24:20

20.

279

Kugler, Alexander

1969

Kugler

24:21

21.

472

Helminger, David

1997

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

24:26

22.

338

Mentrup, Kristof

1999

LG Sempt (Mentrup)

24:38

23.

525

Müller, Jonas

2000

TSV Ebersberg

24:44

24.

333

Braune, Nick

2000

LG Sempt

24:54

25.

364

Kesting, Max

2001

TSV Vaterstetten

25:01

26.

376

Homann, Tim

2001

TSV Vaterstetten

25:02

27.

467

Zehentner, Jose Diego

2001

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

25:04

28.

527

Wohner, Matthias

1967

LG Sempt

25:37

29.

334

Wohner, Konstantin

2000

LG Sempt

25:42

30.

475

Matthes, Carsten

1967

TSV Grasbrunn (Matthes)

26:20

31.

337

Mentrup, Jannik

2001

LG Sempt (Mentrup)

26:21

32.

462

Bauer, Matthias

1975

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

27:32

33.

534

Vernickel, Fabian

2001

Schachunion Grafing Ebersberg

27:59

34.

474

Peters, Bernd

1970

TSV Grasbrunn

29:33

 

4800m Waldrunde

Durchlaufwertung weibl. Teilnehmer

 

1.

321

Rappold, Marina

1997

LG Sempt

18:35

2.

267

Hönel, Sandrina

1989

Hönel

21:52

3.

306

Lerche, Sabine

1996

TUS Bad Aibling (Lerche)

22:03

4.

381

Weger, Christiane

1970

TSV Vaterstetten

22:38

5.

341

Kilders, Sophie

2001

LG Sempt

23:06

6.

310

Mädler, Johanna

1998

TUS Bad Aibling

23:15

7.

530

Menzel, Jaqueline

1994

SC Haag

23:59

8.

476

Matthes, Colette

1969

TSV Grasbrunn (Matthes)

24:56

9.

480

Maier, Isabella

2001

TSV Grasbrunn

25:05

10.

471

Cardinal v. Widder, Katrin

1977

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

25:44

11.

515

Sebatier, Katharina

1999

Sebatier

26:22

12.

379

Weger, Laura

2001

TSV Vaterstetten

26:31

13.

523

Hiltenkamp, Ruth

1971

Hiltenkamp

27:03

14.

477

Maier, Barbara

1964

TSV Grasbrunn

27:42

15.

470

Heinzmann, Manuela

1971

LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing

28:46

16.

314

Linke, Agnes

1975

TSV Ebersberg

29:09

17.

375

Berg, Katharina

2001

TSV Vaterstetten

30:32

17.

392

Jakob, Stefanie

2001

TSV Vaterstetten

30:32

19.

351

Weber-Lehmann, Jacqueline

1969

VfB Forstinning

32:00

20.

531

Pfeifer, Sabine

1968

TSV Ebersberg

32:24

21.

506

Solbach, Lara

2000

LG 90 (Solbach)

34:35

22.

262

Lößl, Sandra

1974

Lößl

36:08

23.

528

Pelz, Michaela

1962

Pelz

38:25

 

4800m Waldrunde

Familienwertung

 

1.

 

Familie Jäger

 

1:08:36

 

529

Jäger, Dietmar

1962

21:40

.

 

324

Jäger, Simon

1998

22:48

.

 

323

Jäger, Sebastian

1998

24:08

.

 

2.

 

Familie Mentrup

 

1:13:49

 

339

Mentrup, Niklas

1997

22:50

.

 

338

Mentrup, Kristof

1999

24:38

.

 

337

Mentrup, Jannik

2001

26:21

.

 

3.

 

Familie Matthes

 

1:14:16

 

478

Matthes, Fabian

2000

23:00

.

 

476

Matthes, Colette

1969

24:56

.

 

475

Matthes, Carsten

1967

26:20

.

 

4.

 

Familie Solbach

 

1:23:04

 

464

Wagner-Solbach, Volker

1966

24:09

.

 

473

Solbach, Eric

1998

24:20

.

 

506

Solbach, Lara

2000

34:35

.

 

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.56 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: BY/1469 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing