TSV Ebersberg
4. Ebersberger Seelauf
am 14.04.2013 in Ebersberg - Waldsportpark, Manfred-Bergmeister-Weg
Ergebnisliste

Wettbewerbübersicht
1360m Parkrunde

1360m Parkrunde
1360m Parkrunde Kinder M08 u. jünger

1. /12. 409 Chirco, Tobias 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:05
2. /15. 368 Kock, Felix 2005 TSV Vaterstetten 6:06
3. /16. 342 Kilders, Paul 2005 LG Sempt 6:09
4. /30. 372 Pilopp, Benni 2005 TSV Vaterstetten 6:23
5. /44. 356 Wohner, Julius 2005 LG Sempt 6:34
6. /51. 367 Opitz, Franz 2005 TSV Vaterstetten 6:47
7. /55. 358 Ziller, Yannick 2005 TSV Vaterstetten 6:53
8. /62. 538 Kochanowski, Clemens 2005 MRRC München 7:01
9. /66. 414 Schulz, Tim 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:03
10. /71. 388 Tews, Aeneas 2005 TSV Vaterstetten 7:08
11. /75. 406 Bayer, David 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:13
12. /82. 408 Bauer, Daniel 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:32
13. /83. 296 Freyer, Konstantin 2005 TV Markt Schwaben 7:34
14. /85. 415 Weidner, Lorenz 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:36
15. /88. 412 Hiller, Samuel 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:55
16. /92. 533 Jäckle, Florian 2005 TSV Ebersberg 8:24

1360m Parkrunde Kinder M09

1. /2. 380 Weger, Marco 2004 TSV Vaterstetten 5:57
2. /5. 297 Goritzki, Felix 2004 TV Markt Schwaben 6:02
3. /20. 520 Zehentner, Carlos 2004 TSV Ebersberg 6:13
4. /23. 402 Schödlbauer, Kilian 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:15
5. /32. 349 Lehmann, Mathis 2004 VfB Forstinning 6:25
6. /35. 373 Domke, Manuel 2004 TSV Vaterstetten 6:28
7. /40. 370 Kalkbrenner, Linus 2004 TSV Vaterstetten 6:31
8. /56. 387 Jung, Julius 2004 TSV Vaterstetten 6:54
9. /59. 434 Mader, Moritz 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:58
10. /61. 404 Klimau, Leon 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:00
11. /64. 541 Pomrehn, Felix 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:02
12. /86. 298 Preniqui, Fisnik 2004 TV Markt Schwaben 7:49

1360m Parkrunde Kinder M10

1. /3. 263 Lößl, Kilian 2003 Lößl 5:58
2. /4. 445 Hiltenkamp, Lukas 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 5:59
3. /5. 442 Chirco, Benedikt 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:02
4. /9. 540 Klokotschnik, Vito 2003 TSV Vaterstetten 6:03
5. /10. 359 Mehl, Benjamin 2003 TSV Vaterstetten 6:04
6. /19. 439 Anderlik, Fynn 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:12
7. /27. 450 Sabatier, Luca 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:18
8. /29. 524 Müller, Amon 2003 TSV Ebersberg 6:22
9. /35. 444 Heinzmann, Leon 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:28
10. /37. 448 Leistner-Mayer, Luis 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:29
11. /40. 446 Kramer, Benjamin 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:31
12. /44. 350 Anderl, Johannes 2003 VfB Forstinning 6:34
13. /47. 441 Bauer, Felix 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:37
14. /48. 487 Matthes, Johannes 2003 TSV Grasbrunn 6:38
15. /49. 452 Siegel, Constantin 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:43
16. /56. 451 Sarraf, Samuel 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:54
17. /62. 440 Bail, Maximilian 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:01
18. /66. 488 Maier, Philipp 2003 TSV Grasbrunn 7:03
19. /83. 354 Heller, Linus 2003 LG Sempt 7:34
20. /86. 453 Solbach, Pascal 2003 LG 90 (Solbach) 7:49
21. /94. 447 Krois, Sascha 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 53:26

1360m Parkrunde Kinder M11

1. /1. 389 Hartmann, Malte 2002 TSV Vaterstetten 5:55
2. /5. 383 Haiber, Philipp 2002 TSV Vaterstetten 6:02
3. /10. 355 Krieger, Nico 2002 LG Sempt 6:04
4. /12. 435 Groschke, Florian 2002 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:05
4. /12. 482 Pelzer, Finn 2002 TSV Grasbrunn 6:05
6. /17. 483 Maul, Stefan 2002 TSV Grasbrunn 6:10
7. /18. 436 Metternich, Henrik 2002 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:11
8. /23. 485 Peter, Niklas 2002 TSV Grasbrunn 6:15
9. /33. 481 Rohrmoser, Luis 2002 TSV Grasbrunn 6:26
10. /58. 377 Maier, Dominik 2002 TSV Vaterstetten 6:55
11. /71. 437 Schmidt, Nils 2002 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:08

1360m Parkrunde Kinder W08 u.jünger

1. /50. 348 Kreutzberg, Maja 2005 VfB Forstinning 6:45
2. /53. 416 Winterer, Sarah 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:49
3. /68. 545 Vogel, Lisa 2005 TSV Grafing 7:07
4. /77. 300 Topitsch, Mila 2005 TV Markt Schwaben 7:15
5. /79. 411 Heinzmann, Lily Marie 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:24
6. /80. 413 Kramer, Anni 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:27
7. /81. 407 Bathke, Nina 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:29
8. /89. 299 Schedl, Leni 2005 TV Markt Schwaben 8:04
9. /91. 544 Lindner, Leonie 2005 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 8:07

1360m Parkrunde Kinder W09

1. /34. 382 Mahncke, Saskia 2004 TSV Vaterstetten 6:27
2. /37. 391 Feist, Constanze 2004 TSV Vaterstetten 6:29
3. /42. 491 Feichtner, Leonie 2004 TSV Grasbrunn 6:32
4. /43. 366 Wedlich, Paula 2004 TSV Vaterstetten 6:33
5. /54. 490 Peter, Enya 2004 TSV Grasbrunn 6:50
6. /60. 399 Weiß, Magdalena 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:59
7. /68. 396 Schmidt, Lilli 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:07
7. /68. 397 Abzieher, Marie 2004 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:07
9. /93. 492 Peters, Nicole 2004 TSV Grasbrunn 8:40

1360m Parkrunde Kinder W10

1. /5. 352 Wohner, Annika 2003 LG Sempt 6:02
2. /20. 457 Linke, Anna-Lena 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:13
3. /22. 320 Geiger, Pia 2003 TSV Markt-Schwaben 6:14
4. /23. 535 Vernickel, Julia 2003 TSV Grafing 6:15
5. /26. 455 Buchner, Lena 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:16
6. /46. 456 Helminger, Maria 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 6:36
7. /71. 458 Manuelian, Julia 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:08
8. /76. 489 Eberhardt, Isabelle 2003 TSV Grasbrunn 7:14
9. /78. 461 Zetzl, Vanessa 2003 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing 7:16

1360m Parkrunde Kinder W11

1. /28. 369 Kalkbrenner, Ella 2002 TSV Vaterstetten 6:20
2. /30. 360 Opitz, Paula 2002 TSV Vaterstetten 6:23
3. /39. 386 Wedlich, Antonia 2002 TSV Vaterstetten 6:30
4. /52. 486 Peters, Lara 2002 TSV Grasbrunn 6:48
5. /64. 361 Wittfeld, Chiarasa 2002 TSV Vaterstetten 7:02
6. /74. 378 Sträubig, Karina 2002 TSV Vaterstetten 7:10
7. /89. 353 Czech, Elina 2002 LG Sempt 8:04

Erstellt mit COSA WIN 2.3.56 -- COSA-Software, Berggartenstr. 5a, D-38271 Baddeckenstedt
eMail: RenzieSoft@aol.com Home-PAGE: www.cosa-software.de
Lizenz für: BY/1469 LG 90 Ebersberg-Grafing